|
|
Rnd | Ort | Brt | Gegner | DWZ | Mannschaft | We ¹ | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOL Dessau | |||||||
2 | Gast | 8 | Gronau,Daniel | 1594 | SG Chemie Wolfen | 0.25 | ½ |
4 | Heim | 8 | Lakotta,Werner | 1506 | SK Dessau 93 III | 0.36 | 1 |
6 | Heim | 6 | Stirl,Tilo | 993 | SSC Annaburg | 0.92 | 1 |
7 | Gast | 6 | Beisitzer,Gerhard | 1393 | SV G/W Piesteritz II | 0.51 | 0 |
1Bkl Dessau | |||||||
1 | Gast | 1 | Pötzsch,Golo | 1383 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau II | 0.53 | ½ |
3 | Gast | 1 | Dobke,Hannes | 1451 | 1. SC Anhalt IV | 0.43 | 0 |
5 | Heim | 1 | Zieschang,Hans-Joachim | 1540 | VfL Gräfenhainichen V | 0.32 | 0 |
BPokal Team | |||||||
2 | Heim | 3 | Quinque,Michael | 1680 | VfL Gräfenhainichen 1 | 0.17 | 0 |
Summe | 3.49 | 3 / 8 |
BOL Dessau | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | Differenz |
1403-33 | 2.5 | 2.04 | 14 | - | 1372 | 2½ / 4 | 1423-34 | + 20 |
1Bkl Dessau | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | Differenz |
1403-33 | 0.5 | 1.28 | 14 | - | 1458 | ½ / 3 | 1366-34 | -37 |
BPokal Team | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | Differenz |
1403-33 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 14 | - | 1680 | 0 / 1 | 1394-34 | -9 |
Aktuell sind 1214 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 8 6 2 0 14 41.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 8 4 2 2 10 35.0 3 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 8 5 0 3 10 32.0 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 8 2 5 1 9 32.0 5 CFC Germania 03 II 8 3 2 3 8 33.5 6 SG Jeßnitz 8 2 4 2 8 32.0 7 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 8 2 3 3 7 34.0 8 SG Chemie Wolfen 8 1 4 3 6 28.5 9 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 8 1 3 4 5 28.0 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 8 0 3 5 3 24.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SSC Annaburg II 7 7 0 0 14 24.0 2 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7 5 0 2 10 18.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 8 4 1 3 9 19.5 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 7 3 0 4 6 14.0 6 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 7 3 0 4 6 12.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 7 1 1 5 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 7 1 1 5 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 7 0 0 7 0 3.5