Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ptakul,Lev | 1842 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | + | 1 | ½ | 4.5 | 9 | 50 | |
2 | Heun,Georg | 1918 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 4.5 | 9 | 50 | |
3 | Naujeck,Siegfried | 1862 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | ||||
4 | Thielicke,Niklas | 1679 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 3 | 5 | 60 | |||||
5 | Amann,Alexander | 1625 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | |
6 | König,Joachim | 1542 | - | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | Höhne,Erhard | 1162 | |||||||||||||
8 | Garbe,Antje | 876 | |||||||||||||
9 | Lohmann,Lindsay | ||||||||||||||
10 | Winkler,Nico | 1584 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
11 | Jäschke,Klaus-Dieter | 1542 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | |||||||
12 | Herbsleb,Felix | 1505 | ½ | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||||||||
13 | Philipp,Hans-Joachim | 1857 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | |
14 | David,Bernd | 1800 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | |
15 | Puschmann,Lothar | 1702 | |||||||||||||
16 | Karius,Herwig | 1642 | |||||||||||||
17 | Hesse,Stefan | 1672 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | + | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | |||
18 | Kümmel,Tina | 1483 | |||||||||||||
19 | Zimmermann,Kerstin | 1100 | ½ | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||||||||
Gesamt | 2.5 | 5.5 | 5 | 5 | 4.5 | 4 | 4 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 41.5 | 72 | 57.6 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 20.09.2015 09:00 | TSV Elbe Aken 1863 | CFC Germania 03 II | 5.5 : 2.5 |
2 | 3 | 11.10.2015 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 II | SG Chemie Bitterfeld | 5.5 : 2.5 |
3 | 4 | 15.11.2015 09:00 | 1. SC Anhalt | CFC Germania 03 II | 3.0 : 5.0 |
4 | 2 | 13.12.2015 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 II | TSG Wittenberg | 5.0 : 3.0 |
5 | 5 | 17.01.2016 09:00 | SG Jeßnitz | CFC Germania 03 II | 3.5 : 4.5 |
6 | 1 | 31.01.2016 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 II | SF Bad Schmiedeberg | 4.0 : 4.0 |
7 | 5 | 21.02.2016 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 II | SG Chemie Wolfen | 4.0 : 4.0 |
8 | 2 | 13.03.2016 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 II | CFC Germania 03 II | 2.5 : 5.5 |
9 | 4 | 10.04.2016 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 II | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 5.5 : 2.5 |
Aktuell sind 1080 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 8 6 2 0 14 41.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 8 4 2 2 10 35.0 3 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 8 5 0 3 10 32.0 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 8 2 5 1 9 32.0 5 CFC Germania 03 II 8 3 2 3 8 33.5 6 SG Jeßnitz 8 2 4 2 8 32.0 7 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 8 2 3 3 7 34.0 8 SG Chemie Wolfen 8 1 4 3 6 28.5 9 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 8 1 3 4 5 28.0 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 8 0 3 5 3 24.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SSC Annaburg II 7 7 0 0 14 24.0 2 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7 5 0 2 10 18.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 8 4 1 3 9 19.5 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 7 3 0 4 6 14.0 6 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 7 3 0 4 6 12.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 7 1 1 5 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 7 1 1 5 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 7 0 0 7 0 3.5