Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | K | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lehmann,Simon | 1848 | ½ | ½ | - | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 3.5 | 9 | 38.9 | ||
2 | Welsch,Holger | 1762 | 1 | + | ½ | ½ | - | 3 | 5 | 60 | ||||||
3 | Krause,Hans-Jürgen | 1598 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 3.5 | 9 | 38.9 | ||
4 | Wust,Roland | 1739 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | |||
5 | Gronau,Daniel | 1614 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | ||
6 | Schmalfuß,Martin | 1681 | 1 | + | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 6.5 | 9 | 72.2 | ||
7 | Leupolt,Michael | 1485 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | + | 0 | ½ | 4 | 8 | 50 | |||
8 | Slawik,Thomas | 1460 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | |||||
9 | Ehrend,Frank | 1373 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | ||||
10 | Woloschinow,Daniel Mark | 1048 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50 | |||||||||
11 | Kaufhold,Karl | 1083 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Steinecke,Tibor | |||||||||||||||
13 | Keller,Theodor | |||||||||||||||
14 | Chiahi,Yassin | |||||||||||||||
15 | Falke,Marc-Aurel | |||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 3.5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 4 | 32.5 | 72 | 45.1 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18.09.2022 | VfL Gräfenhainichen II | SG Chemie Wolfen | 4.5 : 3.5 |
2 | 1 | 23.10.2022 | SG Chemie Wolfen | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 4.0 : 4.0 |
3 | 1 | 27.11.2022 | SG Chemie Bitterfeld | SG Chemie Wolfen | 4.0 : 4.0 |
4 | 1 | 15.01.2023 | SG Chemie Wolfen | TSG Wittenberg | 2.0 : 6.0 |
5 | 1 | 29.01.2023 | SG 1871 Löberitz II | SG Chemie Wolfen | 4.0 : 4.0 |
6 | 1 | 26.02.2023 | SG Chemie Wolfen | SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz | 2.5 : 5.5 |
7 | 1 | 19.03.2023 | SK Dessau 93 III | SG Chemie Wolfen | 2.5 : 5.5 |
8 | 1 | 02.04.2023 | SG Chemie Wolfen | SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau | 3.0 : 5.0 |
9 | 1 | 30.04.2023 | SSC Annaburg | SG Chemie Wolfen | 4.0 : 4.0 |
Aktuell sind 936 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 7 6 1 0 13 37.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 7 4 1 2 9 31.0 3 CFC Germania 03 II 7 3 2 2 8 30.5 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 7 2 4 1 8 28.0 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 7 4 0 3 8 27.5 6 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 7 2 3 2 7 30.5 7 SG Jeßnitz 7 1 4 2 6 27.0 8 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 7 1 2 4 4 24.0 9 SG Chemie Wolfen 7 0 4 3 4 23.5 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 7 0 3 4 3 21.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 2 SSC Annaburg II 6 6 0 0 12 20.0 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 4 0 2 8 15.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 7 3 1 3 7 15.5 5 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6 3 0 3 6 12.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 6 2 0 4 4 11.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 6 1 1 4 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 6 1 1 4 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 6 0 0 6 0 2.0