Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berndorff,Jörg | 1891 | ||||||||
2 | Baum,Bernhard | 1863 | ||||||||
3 | Einbrodt,Bjoern | 1859 | ||||||||
4 | Hildebrandt,Nico | 1870 | ||||||||
5 | Baum,Michael | 1808 | ||||||||
6 | Wilke,Gunter | 1751 | ||||||||
7 | Weise,Beatrix | 1743 | ||||||||
8 | König,Thomas | 1689 | ||||||||
9 | Gadge,Kay | 1663 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | ||||
10 | Stüwe,Robert | 1655 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||
11 | Walter,Alexander | 1671 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | ||||
12 | Göritz,Lucas | 1555 | ||||||||
13 | Guth,Erwin | 1450 | ||||||||
14 | Nicolaus,Volker | 1502 | ||||||||
15 | Lips,Christian | 1502 | ||||||||
16 | Berndorff,Werner | 1487 | ||||||||
17 | Walter,Axel | 1440 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | ||||
18 | Baum,Hubert | 1346 | ||||||||
19 | Karn,Klaus | 1263 | ||||||||
20 | Smolke,Andreas | 1214 | ||||||||
Gesamt | 1.5 | 1.5 | 4 | 37.5 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 27.10.2019 | Chemie Bitterfeld 1 | SF Bad Schmiedeberg 2 | 2.5 : 1.5 |
Aktuell sind 1048 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 8 6 2 0 14 41.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 8 4 2 2 10 35.0 3 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 8 5 0 3 10 32.0 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 8 2 5 1 9 32.0 5 CFC Germania 03 II 8 3 2 3 8 33.5 6 SG Jeßnitz 8 2 4 2 8 32.0 7 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 8 2 3 3 7 34.0 8 SG Chemie Wolfen 8 1 4 3 6 28.5 9 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 8 1 3 4 5 28.0 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 8 0 3 5 3 24.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SSC Annaburg II 8 8 0 0 16 27.0 2 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 8 6 1 1 13 20.5 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7 5 0 2 10 18.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 8 4 1 3 9 19.5 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 7 3 0 4 6 14.0 6 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 7 3 0 4 6 12.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 7 1 1 5 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 7 1 1 5 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 7 0 0 7 0 3.5