Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kämmerich,Marcel | 1451 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||
2 | Karius,Herwig | 1670 | |||||||||||
3 | Kirschbaum,Christel | 1457 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||||||
4 | Kirschbaum,Ulrich | 1582 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||
5 | Buchheim,Hannes | 1341 | |||||||||||
6 | Wesselly,Luisa | 1332 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||
7 | Just,Moritz | 1194 | - | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Tawilah,Ramez | 1176 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 4 | 37.5 | ||||
9 | Zimmermann,Kerstin | 1147 | ½ | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||||||
10 | Röther,Tobias | 1138 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 4 | 37.5 | ||||
11 | Buchheim,Luise | 1104 | |||||||||||
12 | Lehmann,Tim | 1072 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | |||||
13 | Lehmann,Peter | 1172 | 0 | + | 1 | + | 3 | 4 | 75 | ||||
14 | Dilger,Theo Max | 910 | |||||||||||
15 | Kuhn,Max | 880 | |||||||||||
16 | Krüger,Julius | 760 | |||||||||||
17 | Wendel,John | 780 | |||||||||||
18 | Lübke,Paul | ||||||||||||
19 | Nentwich,Simon | 794 | |||||||||||
Gesamt | 0.5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14.5 | 28 | 51.8 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 29.09.2019 09:00 | 1. SC Anhalt III | CFC Germania 03 V | 3.5 : 0.5 |
2 | 4 | 20.10.2019 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 V | VfL Gräfenhainichen IV | 3.0 : 1.0 |
3 | 2 | 17.11.2019 09:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau II | CFC Germania 03 V | 1.0 : 3.0 |
4 | 3 | 08.12.2019 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 V | TSV Elbe Aken 1862 II | 3.0 : 1.0 |
5 | 3 | 19.01.2020 09:00 | 1. SC Anhalt IV | CFC Germania 03 V | 3.0 : 1.0 |
6 | 2 | 01.03.2020 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 V | TSG Wittenberg II | 2.0 : 2.0 |
7 | 4 | 20.09.2020 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen V | CFC Germania 03 V | 2.0 : 2.0 |
Aktuell sind 698 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 8 6 2 0 14 41.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 8 4 2 2 10 35.0 3 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 8 5 0 3 10 32.0 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 8 2 5 1 9 32.0 5 CFC Germania 03 II 8 3 2 3 8 33.5 6 SG Jeßnitz 8 2 4 2 8 32.0 7 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 8 2 3 3 7 34.0 8 SG Chemie Wolfen 8 1 4 3 6 28.5 9 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 8 1 3 4 5 28.0 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 8 0 3 5 3 24.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SSC Annaburg II 7 7 0 0 14 24.0 2 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7 5 0 2 10 18.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 8 4 1 3 9 19.5 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 7 3 0 4 6 14.0 6 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 7 3 0 4 6 12.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 7 1 1 5 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 7 1 1 5 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 7 0 0 7 0 3.5